2010

1st CLASSIFIED AP. CHAMPION

SC Farense

2nd CLASSIFIED AP. CHAMPION

PERSPECTIVE IN GAME AD

3rd CLASSIFIED AP. CHAMPION

FOOTKART EFKA

FAIRPLAY CUP

LUSITANO FC – VRSA

BEST PLAYER

MARTIM RIBEIRO - PERSPECTIVE IN GAME AD

BEST MARKER

MARTIM RIBEIRO - PERSPECTIVE IN GAME AD

BEST GOALKEEPER

SANTIAGO COSTA – FOOTKART EFKA

2009

1 RATED - A STAGE

EF FARO

2nd CLASSIFIED - A STAGE

SG SACAVENENSE

3rd CLASSIFIED - A STAGE

AA SANTARÉM

1 RATED - PHASE B

GD SAW MALVEIRA

2nd CLASSIFIED - Phase B

UA Povoense

FAIRPLAY CUP

CD ALMODOVAR

BEST PLAYER

HUGO GOMES – EF FARO

BEST MARKER

LEONARDO RODRIGUES - AA SANTARÉM

BEST GOALKEEPER

TIAGO GASPAR – SG SACAVENENSE

2008

1 RATED - A STAGE

FC PORTO

2nd CLASSIFIED - A STAGE

SEVILLA FC

3rd CLASSIFIED - A STAGE

CDR Quarteirense

1 RATED - PHASE B

SEIXAL CLUB 1925

2nd CLASSIFIED - Phase B

ACF PAULETA

FAIRPLAY CUP

ATLANTIC COLLEGE

BEST PLAYER

TOMÁS PEIXOTO – FC PORTO

BEST MARKER

JOÃO PEREIRA - FC PORTO

BEST GOALKEEPER

RODRIGO BRÁLIO - CDR Quarteirense

2007

1 RATED - A STAGE

SPORTING CP

2nd CLASSIFIED - A STAGE

REAL BETIS FOOTBALL

3rd CLASSIFIED - A STAGE

MADRID ATHLETIC CLUB SAD

1 RATED - PHASE B

UD LEIRIA

2nd CLASSIFIED CUP CONSOLATION

CD PINHALNOVENSE

FAIRPLAY CUP

ACADEMY FOOTBALL N10

BEST PLAYER

RODRIGO CABRITO – SPORTING CP

BEST MARKER

MIGUEL ALMEIDA – SPORTING CP

BEST GOALKEEPER

TIAGO LEITÃO – UA POVOENSE

2006

1 RATED - A STAGE

MÁLAGA CF

2nd CLASSIFIED - A STAGE

SL BENFICA

3rd CLASSIFIED - A STAGE

SC Olhanense

1 RATED - PHASE B

CD MONTENEGRO

2nd CLASSIFIED - Phase B

EAS VILA NOVA DE GAIA

FAIRPLAY CUP

SC FERREIRENSE

BEST PLAYER

MANUEL JIMÉNEZ - MÁLAGA CF

BEST MARKER

AYOB HAMMDI - MÁLAGA CF

BEST GOALKEEPER

MIGUEL RODRIGUES - SC Olhanense

2005

1 RATED - A STAGE

SG SACAVENENSE

2nd CLASSIFIED - A STAGE

GD PELARIGA

3rd CLASSIFIED - A STAGE

UD Vilafranquense

1 RATED - PHASE B

SC Olhanense

2nd CLASSIFIED - Phase B

AA COIMBRA – SF

FAIRPLAY CUP

GDU ERICEIRENSE

BEST PLAYER

AYLTON CARVALHO - SG Sacavenense

BEST MARKER

MARTIM FRUTUOSO - UD Vilafranquense

BEST GOALKEEPER

SIMÃO GUIA - GD Pelariga

2004 | F7

1 RATED - A STAGE

FOOTKART EFKA

2nd CLASSIFIED - A STAGE

CD MONTENEGRO

3rd CLASSIFIED - A STAGE

GD BOTICAS

1 RATED - PHASE B

BENFICA EF – GOLEGÃ

2nd CLASSIFIED - Phase B

ACF PAULETA B

FAIRPLAY CUP

CD SALVATERRENSE

BEST PLAYER

SIMÃO DUARTE – FOOTKART EFKA

BEST MARKER

AFONSO ZIBAIA - NS RIO MAIOR

BEST GOALKEEPER

HENRIQUE NEVES – FOOTKART EFKA

2004 | F11

1 RATED - A STAGE

VICTORY FC

2nd CLASSIFIED - A STAGE

GD FABRIL

3rd CLASSIFIED - A STAGE

SC Farense

1 RATED - PHASE B

CD MARÍTIMO

2nd CLASSIFIED - Phase B

LUSITANO FC – VRSA

FAIRPLAY CUP

INTERNACIONAL CA

BEST PLAYER

TOMÁS ALBINO - VICTORY FC

BEST MARKER

LOURENÇO RIBEIRO - SC Linda A OLD

BEST GOALKEEPER

Rodrigo ballard - GD Fabril

2003

1 RATED - A STAGE

SG SACAVENENSE

2nd CLASSIFIED - A STAGE

GS LOURES

3rd CLASSIFIED - A STAGE

GD FABRIL

1 RATED - PHASE B

ISLAND CRISTINA CF

2nd CLASSIFIED - Phase B

CF LAKES HOPE

FAIRPLAY CUP

CLIP OF SPORT

BEST PLAYER

BERNARDO RODRIGUES – SG SACAVENENSE

BEST MARKER

JOÃO CATALÃO - GD FABRIL

BEST GOALKEEPER

FLÁVIO TAVARES - GS Loures